MI Home
A.net/MI
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Central Michigan Jack Skoog Indoor Invitational
January 31st 2020 Mount Pleasant, Michigan, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (1 articles)
2015 - (2 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
2020 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2018 Results - Central Michigan Jack Skoog Indoor Invitational
Jan 13th 2018, 9:41pm
Search
2018 Results - Central Michigan Jack Skoog Indoor Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Jan 13th 2018, 9:41pm
Comments
Mens Results
Womens Results
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Jamar Hardy
6.96a
SR
Central Michigan
2.
Fr
Jack Dodge
7.00a
PR
Central Michigan
3.
-
Napoleon Outlaw
7.01a
PR
Oakland University
4.
So
Sheldon Drake
7.06a
SR
Oakland University
1.
Fr
Obi Iwuagwa
7.07a
PR
Davenport
1.
Fr
Torres Ingraham
7.15a
Alma
5.
Fr
Darrius Scott
7.17a
PR
Detroit Mercy
2.
So
John Mitrzyk
7.25a
Alma
6.
Fr
Marcus Nellum
7.26a
PR
Oakland University
7.
Sr
Erick Huertas
7.27a
PR
Central Michigan
8.
Sr
Zach Arnold
7.28a
SR
Detroit Mercy
9.
Fr
Johnathon Sholl
7.31a
PR
Oakland University
10.
So
Zachary Stadnika
7.33a
Oakland University
11.
Jr
Shane Moffo
7.35a
PR
Central Michigan
3.
Fr
Timothy Minier
7.37a
Alma
12.
Jr
Ken Campbell
7.43a
SR
Oakland University
2.
So
Austin Watrous
7.45a
Davenport
1.
Matthew Kettlewell
7.65a
Unattached
4.
Fr
Tyler Gorzinski
7.71a
Alma
5.
Jr
John Vusich
7.73a
SR
Alma
6.
Fr
Dion Holloway
7.74a
Alma
7.
Fr
Edward Andry
7.96a
Alma
8.
Sr
Jackson Conner
7.99a
SR
Alma
200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Jack Dodge
21.96a
PR
Central Michigan
2.
-
Napoleon Outlaw
22.32a
PR
Oakland University
3.
Sr
Erick Huertas
22.52a
SR
Central Michigan
4.
Fr
Jimmie Williams
22.52a
PR
Oakland University
5.
So
Joe McCarthy
22.53a
Oakland University
6.
Fr
Darrius Scott
22.97a
PR
Detroit Mercy
7.
Sr
Jamar Hardy
22.99a
SR
Central Michigan
8.
Sr
Zach Arnold
23.05a
SR
Detroit Mercy
9.
Fr
Johnathon Sholl
23.08a
Oakland University
1.
So
John Mitrzyk
23.54a
Alma
1.
So
Charlie Doeden
23.74a
SR
Davenport
2.
So
Zach Hammel-Brown
23.75a
SR
Davenport
2.
Fr
Timothy Minier
23.96a
Alma
3.
So
Justin Fleser
24.04a
SR
Davenport
10.
So
Michael Nelson
24.34a
SR
Detroit Mercy
4.
Fr
Craig Hoskins
24.48a
Davenport
5.
Jr
Adrian Bonilla
24.71a
Davenport
11.
Fr
Justin Koch
24.97a
Detroit Mercy
3.
Jr
John Vusich
25.02a
Alma
6.
Jr
Kaleb Dodson
25.05a
Davenport
4.
Fr
Tyler Gorzinski
25.16a
PR
Alma
5.
So
Payton Hirschenberger
25.41a
Alma
6.
So
Jacob Wildenhaus
25.97a
SR
Alma
7.
Sr
Jackson Conner
26.53a
SR
Alma
8.
Fr
Edward Andry
26.75a
Alma
9.
Fr
Dallas Burger
27.21a
PR
Alma
7.
Jr
Carson Nieuwenhuis
27.25a
SR
Davenport
400 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Jimmie Williams
49.71a
Oakland University
1.
Sr
Jordan Stanford
50.96a
PR
Davenport
2.
So
Andrew Storm
51.87a
PR
Oakland University
3.
Jr
Corey Goodloe
52.59a
SR
Oakland University
4.
Sr
Ja'Corey Lipsey
52.88a
SR
Central Michigan
5.
-
Tyler Brenner
53.05a
PR
Oakland University
6.
Jr
Nathan Holland
54.24a
PR
Oakland University
7.
Fr
Sheldon Clark
56.54a
Detroit Mercy
1.
Sr
Nino Martino
59.33a
PR
Central Michigan Uni...
800 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Luke Anderson
1:59.57a
SR
Central Michigan
2.
So
Logan Kleam
2:02.33a
PR
Central Michigan
1.
Benjamin Hayes
2:02.39a
Unattached
3.
Fr
Dash Dobar
2:03.51a
PR
Detroit Mercy
2.
Austin Sargent
2:03.66a
Unattached
1.
Jr
Zach Diamond
2:04.37a
SR
Davenport
2.
So
Matt Field
2:04.39a
PR
Davenport
3.
So
Noah French
2:05.05a
PR
Davenport
4.
Fr
Chance Chatman
2:07.88a
PR
Davenport
4.
So
Kenneth Goolsby
2:07.95a
PR
Central Michigan
5.
Jr
Andrew Heitzhaus
2:08.08a
SR
Detroit Mercy
5.
Fr
Brad Hotovy
2:08.48a
PR
Davenport
6.
Sr
Mayur Patil
2:08.77a
SR
Davenport
1.
Fr
Andrew Ashbaugh
2:18.80a
PR
Alma
2.
Fr
Nolan Rowland
2:22.02a
PR
Alma
7.
So
Codey Clemens
2:22.42a
SR
Davenport
3.
Fr
Quinton Broach
2:43.39a
PR
Central Michigan Uni...
1 Mile
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Andrew Bowman
4:21.19a
SR
Oakland University
2.
Sr
Ben Kendell
4:21.62a
Detroit Mercy
3.
Jr
Ben Yagiela
4:29.29a
PR
Central Michigan
4.
So
Emmett Smrcka
4:30.24a
PR
Central Michigan
5.
So
Mark Beckmann
4:31.48a
SR
Central Michigan
6.
Jr
Brad Mallory
4:32.73a
SR
Oakland University
1.
So
Thomas VanSlembrouck
4:32.93a
PR
Davenport
1.
Austin Dawn
4:33.24a
Unattached
7.
So
James McCann
4:34.44a
PR
Detroit Mercy
2.
Sr
Cameron Bredice
4:35.07a
SR
Davenport
8.
Sr
Alec Omell
4:36.62a
SR
Central Michigan
9.
Fr
Zachary Pettinga
4:37.16a
PR
Oakland University
1.
Jr
Justin Jones
4:39.79a
PR
Alma
10.
So
Keenan Jones
4:41.72a
PR
Oakland University
3.
Sr
Tanner Droste
4:44.50a
SR
Davenport
4.
Jr
Adam Maxwell
4:44.80a
PR
Davenport
5.
Fr
Nate Passorelli
4:47.00a
PR
Davenport
11.
So
Scott Smith
4:49.01a
SR
Detroit Mercy
12.
So
Brett Hannah
4:51.17a
PR
Central Michigan
2.
Sr
Jeff Schlicker
5:03.00a
Alma
2.
Fr
Vinny Samson
5:11.38a
PR
Central Michigan Uni...
3.
So
Nick Vuylsteke
5:28.69a
PR
Central Michigan Uni...
4.
Fr
Quinton Broach
6:05.52a
PR
Central Michigan Uni...
3000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Andrew Bowman
8:48.35a
SR
Oakland University
2.
Fr
Thomas Mueller
9:04.24a
PR
Detroit Mercy
3.
So
Adam Fraeyman
9:12.55a
SR
Detroit Mercy
4.
Jr
Brad Mallory
9:15.07a
SR
Oakland University
5.
Fr
Zachary Pettinga
9:15.33a
PR
Oakland University
6.
Sr
Greg Ingle
9:28.49a
SR
Detroit Mercy
7.
Fr
Kyle Schwieman
9:29.95a
PR
Oakland University
8.
Jr
Alec Esparza
9:31.12a
SR
Central Michigan
1.
Sr
Erik Davis
9:42.78a
PR
Central Michigan Uni...
1.
Fr
Karl Stroup
9:51.62a
PR
Alma
2.
Sr
Zane Berlanga
10:08.18a
SR
Alma
3.
Fr
Hunter Chovanec
10:17.87a
PR
Alma
4.
So
Jack Montgomery
10:21.40a
SR
Alma
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Shane Moffo
8.14a
SR
Central Michigan
2.
So
Zachary Stadnika
8.38a
SR
Oakland University
3.
Sr
Aaron Taylor
8.40a
SR
Central Michigan
4.
Jr
Joseph Seghi
8.54a
Central Michigan
5.
Fr
Marcus Nellum
8.56a
Oakland University
6.
Fr
Jack Dodge
8.61a
PR
Central Michigan
1.
So
Zach Hammel-Brown
8.77a
Davenport
1.
Josh Kettlewell
8.81a
Unattached
2.
Fr
Craig Hoskins
9.15a
Davenport
7.
Fr
Phillip Robie
9.16a
PR
Detroit Mercy
3.
Jr
Kaleb Dodson
9.21a
PR
Davenport
1.
So
Jacob Wildenhaus
9.39a
SR
Alma
8.
Fr
Joseph Lietzow
9.92a
PR
Detroit Mercy
9.
Fr
Justin Koch
10.25a
PR
Detroit Mercy
2.
Fr
Dallas Burger
11.72a
PR
Alma
4x400 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:26.73a
Oakland University
2.
Relay Team
3:34.19a
Detroit Mercy
3.
Relay Team
3:35.45a
Central Michigan
4.
Relay Team
3:42.20a
Detroit Mercy
1.
Relay Team
3:46.18a
Davenport
1.
Relay Team
3:49.21a
Alma
Shot Put
- 16lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Kevin Weiler
17.14m
Central Michigan
2.
Jr
Kenton Rivard
14.86m
SR
Oakland University
3.
Sr
Tyler Beeson
14.83m
Oakland University
1.
So
Josh Coston
14.73m
SR
Davenport
4.
Fr
Kyle Piotrovsky
14.41m
PR
Oakland University
5.
Jr
Joe Ghafari
14.16m
SR
Oakland University
6.
Fr
Connor Covert
14.13m
PR
Central Michigan
7.
So
Logan Targgart
14.12m
Central Michigan
8.
Jr
Nicholas Scalzi
13.49m
Detroit Mercy
9.
Fr
Demetri Harris
12.75m
PR
Oakland University
1.
Sr
James Taylor
12.50m
Alma
10.
So
Zachary Stadnika
12.26m
PR
Oakland University
2.
So
George Murphy
11.95m
PR
Alma
3.
So
Leighton Collingwood
11.25m
PR
Alma
4.
Fr
Jacob Eck
10.56m
PR
Alma
5.
Fr
Alejandro Betancourt
9.70m
PR
Alma
Josh Kettlewell
ND
Unattached
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Aaron Taylor
2.00m
PR
Central Michigan
1.
Andy Kruzkamp
1.95m
Unattached
2.
Fr
Joseph Lietzow
1.80m
Detroit Mercy
3.
Fr
Phillip Robie
1.80m
Detroit Mercy
2.
Josh Kettlewell
1.75m
Unattached
1.
Jr
Kyle Kraus
1.70m
SR
Alma
Sr
Nino Martino
NH
Central Michigan Uni...
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Isaac Sadzewicz
4.95m
PR
Central Michigan
2.
Sr
Sam Wagner
4.95m
PR
Central Michigan
3.
Fr
AJ Frens
4.60m
PR
Central Michigan
4.
Jr
Joseph Seghi
4.40m
PR
Central Michigan
1.
Josh Kettlewell
4.20m
Unattached
5.
Fr
Jacob Spiaser
3.80m
PR
Detroit Mercy
Fr
Nolan Rowland
NH
Alma
Jr
Dan Boivin
NH
Davenport
Sr
Jacob Whitting
NH
Detroit Mercy
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Ryan Taylor
7.05m
PR
Central Michigan
2.
So
Zachary Stadnika
6.90m
PR
Oakland University
3.
Jr
Brandon Davis
6.79m
Oakland University
4.
Sr
Ali Taha
6.75m
SR
Central Michigan
1.
So
John Mitrzyk
6.49m
Alma
1.
Fr
Obi Iwuagwa
6.46m
PR
Davenport
2.
Fr
Torres Ingraham
6.37m
Alma
5.
Fr
Phillip Robie
6.26m
Detroit Mercy
2.
Jr
Drake Boomer
6.11m
Davenport
3.
So
Payton Hirschenberger
6.10m
PR
Alma
6.
Sr
Jacob Whitting
5.84m
Detroit Mercy
4.
Jr
Kyle Kraus
5.55m
SR
Alma
7.
Fr
Joseph Lietzow
5.35m
Detroit Mercy
Sean O'Hare
ND
Unattached
Matthew Kettlewell
ND
Unattached
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Ryan Taylor
14.35m
Central Michigan
1.
Fr
Obi Iwuagwa
13.17m
PR
Davenport
1.
So
Payton Hirschenberger
12.54m
Alma
2.
So
Austin Watrous
12.34m
PR
Davenport
Jr
Brandon Davis
ND
Oakland University
Fr
Torres Ingraham
ND
Alma
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Al Lake
18.33m
SR
Davenport
1.
So
Logan Targgart
17.23m
Central Michigan
2.
Jr
Eric Toledo
16.27m
SR
Davenport
2.
Jr
Kenton Rivard
15.84m
PR
Oakland University
3.
Sr
Tyler Beeson
15.47m
Oakland University
4.
Fr
Connor Covert
15.32m
PR
Central Michigan
3.
Jr
Brandon MacGregor
15.18m
SR
Davenport
5.
Jr
Joe Ghafari
15.04m
SR
Oakland University
1.
Tyler Sirut
14.98m
Unattached
4.
Sr
Sam Katon
14.55m
SR
Davenport
6.
Jr
Nicholas Scalzi
13.98m
Detroit Mercy
5.
Fr
Claude Ockert
13.69m
PR
Davenport
7.
Fr
Kyle Piotrovsky
13.25m
PR
Oakland University
6.
So
Jaden Payette
12.44m
PR
Davenport
8.
Fr
Demetri Harris
11.93m
PR
Oakland University
1.
Sr
James Taylor
11.55m
Alma
2.
So
George Murphy
9.88m
SR
Alma
3.
So
Leighton Collingwood
8.01m
PR
Alma
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Gabriella Beauvais
7.70a
PR
Central Michigan
2.
Sr
Kendell Jefferson
7.71a
Oakland University
3.
Jr
Simonae Dismuke
7.78a
PR
Central Michigan
4.
Jr
Samantha Cuneo
7.87a
PR
Central Michigan
5.
Jr
Nicole Martinbianco
8.04a
Oakland University
6.
Sr
Danielle McClure
8.05a
SR
Oakland University
7.
Fr
Madaline Hall
8.07a
Oakland University
8.
Jr
Alexandra Carnathan
8.09a
SR
Detroit Mercy
9.
So
Lisa Karczmarczyk
8.13a
Detroit Mercy
10.
Jr
Natalie Vizard
8.15a
SR
Detroit Mercy
11.
So
Aisha Jackson
8.20a
SR
Central Michigan
1.
Allison Wilder
8.24a
Unattached
12.
Sr
Elyssa Hofmann
8.26a
Oakland University
1.
So
Lexie Mayer
8.28a
PR
Davenport
2.
Jr
Kerri Burnside
8.33a
Davenport
3.
So
Paige Gould
8.41a
SR
Davenport
4.
Jr
Lori Lewis
8.44a
Davenport
5.
So
Alexis Washington
8.45a
Davenport
1.
Fr
Grace Hearth
8.48a
Alma
6.
Sr
D'Asia Ingram
8.76a
Davenport
2.
Jr
Kate Merlo
9.54a
SR
Alma
200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Gabriella Beauvais
24.89a
PR
Central Michigan
2.
So
Nadia Williams
25.37a
SR
Central Michigan
3.
Jr
Simonae Dismuke
25.44a
PR
Central Michigan
4.
Jr
Samantha Cuneo
25.63a
SR
Central Michigan
5.
So
Chanel Gardner
25.90a
PR
Oakland University
6.
Sr
Kendell Jefferson
26.09a
Oakland University
7.
Jr
Nicole Martinbianco
26.38a
SR
Oakland University
8.
Sr
Sydney Sterling
26.56a
SR
Oakland University
9.
Sr
Danielle McClure
26.81a
Oakland University
10.
Sr
Elyssa Hofmann
27.08a
Oakland University
11.
Jr
Natalie Vizard
27.22a
SR
Detroit Mercy
1.
So
Lexie Mayer
27.24a
Davenport
12.
So
Hannah Coverdill
27.58a
PR
Oakland University
2.
Fr
Jakara Edwards-House
27.70a
PR
Davenport
13.
Jr
Kathleen Pencak
27.91a
Oakland University
3.
So
Paige Gould
28.10a
SR
Davenport
14.
So
Jessica Krone
28.14a
Oakland University
4.
Jr
Kerri Burnside
28.31a
Davenport
5.
Jr
Lori Lewis
28.37a
Davenport
15.
So
Lisa Karczmarczyk
28.46a
Detroit Mercy
16.
Jr
Alexandra Carnathan
28.58a
Detroit Mercy
6.
So
Joelle Humpula
29.20a
SR
Davenport
7.
So
Alexis Washington
29.49a
Davenport
8.
Sr
Sammy Miedema
29.93a
Davenport
1.
Jr
Erin Goggins
29.98a
SR
Alma
2.
So
Taylor Lemasters
30.59a
PR
Alma
17.
Sr
Briana Glanda
31.36a
Oakland University
3.
Jr
Lauren Kucharczyk
31.71a
SR
Alma
4.
Jr
Kate Merlo
33.95a
SR
Alma
400 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Chanel Gardner
59.16a
Oakland University
2.
Sr
Liz Mullen
1:03.11a
SR
Detroit Mercy
3.
So
Jessica Krone
1:03.97a
Oakland University
4.
Fr
Olivia Rademacher
1:04.56a
PR
Oakland University
5.
Sr
Brogan Holmes
1:04.85a
SR
Detroit Mercy
1.
Jr
McKayla Nadolney
1:05.15a
SR
Davenport
6.
Jr
Kathleen Pencak
1:05.39a
Oakland University
7.
Fr
Rebecca Measel
1:06.35a
Detroit Mercy
2.
Jr
Kennedy Miedema
1:06.41a
Davenport
1.
Sr
Shannon Kievit
1:09.95a
SR
Alma
8.
Sr
Briana Glanda
1:10.86a
Oakland University
800 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Megan O'Neil
2:18.78a
El Duderino Distance...
1.
Sr
Andrea Koenigsknecht
2:21.84a
Oakland University
2.
Fr
Alexis Grandys
2:26.17a
PR
Central Michigan
3.
Fr
Heather Czarnecki
2:27.90a
PR
Oakland University
1.
Jr
Kelli Weighmink
2:28.42a
PR
Davenport
4.
So
Sarah Dedolph
2:29.56a
PR
Detroit Mercy
5.
Fr
Rebekah Harden
2:31.58a
PR
Detroit Mercy
6.
Sr
Casey Stribbell
2:31.63a
Oakland University
7.
Jr
Samantha Allmacher
2:32.62a
PR
Central Michigan
2.
So
Laine Switzer
2:32.77a
SR
Davenport
8.
Fr
Olivia Allmen
2:32.96a
PR
Central Michigan
9.
Fr
Anna Flanders
2:33.47a
PR
Central Michigan
10.
So
Allison Shannon
2:34.63a
PR
Oakland University
1.
Fr
Callie Jones
2:37.09a
PR
Alma
3.
So
Lynden Hamstra
2:41.13a
SR
Davenport
4.
Jr
Kaitlyn Rademacher
2:41.99a
SR
Davenport
5.
Jr
Brittany Parker
2:44.70a
PR
Davenport
11.
So
Haylee Alderson
2:45.06a
PR
Oakland University
6.
So
Samantha Morrison
2:51.45a
SR
Davenport
2.
So
Madison Swope
2:54.83a
SR
Alma
1 Mile
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Megan O'Neil
5:04.18a
El Duderino Distance...
1.
Fr
Madison Leigh
5:09.53a
PR
Oakland University
2.
Fr
Alexis Grandys
5:18.07a
PR
Central Michigan
3.
Fr
Heather Czarnecki
5:24.13a
PR
Oakland University
4.
Jr
Samantha Allmacher
5:26.65a
SR
Central Michigan
5.
Sr
Alana Koepf
5:28.89a
PR
Oakland University
1.
Jr
Olivia Bordewyk
5:30.55a
SR
Davenport
2.
Jr
Morgan Posthuma
5:31.92a
SR
Davenport
6.
So
Allison Shannon
5:38.75a
Oakland University
7.
So
Morgan Merlino
5:39.20a
PR
Central Michigan
1.
So
Blaire Showers
5:40.05a
SR
Alma
8.
Jr
Katie Kasper
5:43.50a
SR
Central Michigan
9.
Fr
Aliza Hengesbach
5:47.13a
PR
Detroit Mercy
10.
Fr
Madison Burnham
5:54.91a
PR
Detroit Mercy
3.
-
Andrea Messing
5:55.02a
PR
Davenport
11.
Sr
Taylor Smith
5:58.39a
SR
Detroit Mercy
4.
Jr
Taryn Hubaker
6:00.58a
SR
Davenport
12.
Jr
Veronica Towianski
6:02.54a
Detroit Mercy
5.
So
Stephanie Schaub
6:20.02a
SR
Davenport
13.
Jr
Emily Starck
6:20.35a
SR
Central Michigan
2.
-
Aubrey Hemstreet
6:20.56a
PR
Alma
2.
Sr
Sadie Huggler
6:29.87a
SR
Central Michigan Uni...
3.
Fr
Brittany Pierce
6:43.63a
PR
Alma
4.
Jr
Alexandra Bieri
7:16.26a
PR
Alma
3000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Maggie Schneider
10:16.03a
PR
Oakland University
2.
Fr
Madison Leigh
10:35.53a
PR
Oakland University
3.
Sr
Alana Koepf
10:38.56a
Oakland University
4.
Sr
Sydnie Fetherolf
10:42.51a
PR
Detroit Mercy
1.
Sarah Kasabian-Larson
10:49.11a
Red Cedar Running
5.
Fr
Claire Kendell
10:54.57a
PR
Detroit Mercy
6.
So
Natalie Beauleu
10:54.60a
PR
Central Michigan
7.
Sr
Kirsten Olling
10:58.60a
SR
Central Michigan
8.
So
Carissa Gobbi
10:58.82a
PR
Central Michigan
9.
So
Kayla Hughes
11:03.27a
PR
Detroit Mercy
1.
Sr
Chelse Van Spronsen
11:18.51a
SR
Alma
10.
Fr
Julianna Brown
11:32.48a
PR
Central Michigan
11.
So
Victoria Ostrander
11:52.79a
PR
Detroit Mercy
12.
Jr
Annmarie Taylor
12:14.19a
SR
Detroit Mercy
1.
Jr
Stormi Samuels
12:33.07a
PR
Davenport
2.
Jr
Inez Samuels
12:37.46a
SR
Davenport
2.
So
Madeline McDonnell
12:41.72a
SR
Alma
3.
Jr
Madison Nelson
12:45.98a
SR
Alma
3.
Jr
Shelbi Dyke
13:05.53a
SR
Davenport
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Aisha Jackson
9.16a
SR
Central Michigan
1.
April Micheaux
9.21a
Unattached
2.
So
Kyri Jackson
9.27a
Detroit Mercy
3.
Sr
Angela Ciaravino
9.30a
Oakland University
2.
Mikaela Grant
9.50a
Unattached
1.
So
Joelle Humpula
9.96a
SR
Davenport
4.
Fr
Alexandria Robinson
9.99a
Central Michigan
2.
Fr
Jennica Schaffer
10.52a
Davenport
1.
Jr
Lauren Kucharczyk
11.11a
PR
Alma
4x400 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:11.79a
Oakland University
2.
Relay Team
4:18.53a
Detroit Mercy
3.
Relay Team
4:27.13a
Central Michigan
4.
Relay Team
4:29.49a
Detroit Mercy
1.
Relay Team
4:36.21a
Alma
1.
Relay Team
4:37.14a
Davenport
5.
Relay Team
4:44.49a
Detroit Mercy
Shot Put
- 4kg
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Erin Howard
15.19m
PR
Central Michigan
2.
Fr
Brooklin Klopf
13.05m
Central Michigan
3.
Fr
Maya Bennett
12.73m
PR
Central Michigan
4.
Fr
Allee Bunting
12.71m
PR
Central Michigan
1.
April Micheaux
12.60m
Unattached
5.
So
Kia Boykin
11.87m
Oakland University
6.
Fr
Sydney Mitchell
11.56m
PR
Oakland University
7.
So
Brynne Gustafson
11.50m
Detroit Mercy
8.
Fr
Alexandria Robinson
9.50m
PR
Central Michigan
1.
So
Madison Swope
9.36m
SR
Alma
9.
So
Maggie Runyon
9.30m
Oakland University
2.
Mikaela Grant
9.20m
Unattached
10.
Sr
Angela Ciaravino
9.10m
SR
Oakland University
1.
So
Samantha Morrison
9.07m
SR
Davenport
2.
Jr
Cheyenne Kalfsbeek
9.05m
SR
Alma
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Calli Stemple
1.64m
SR
Central Michigan
2.
Jr
Emily Helfrich
1.59m
SR
Central Michigan
1.
Sr
Mallory Bont
1.54m
Davenport
2.
So
Nadia Bouwhuis
1.44m
Davenport
3.
Fr
Grace Hearth
1.44m
PR
Alma
So
Taylor Lemasters
NH
Alma
Fr
Alyssa Lyon
NH
Oakland University
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Rebekah Petty
3.70m
Unattached
2.
Fr
Michaela Peramaki
3.50m
PR
Central Michigan
3.
Fr
Kasey Staley
3.50m
PR
Central Michigan
3.
Jr
Dana Tessmer
3.50m
SR
Oakland University
5.
Sr
McKenzie Wieber
3.30m
SR
Central Michigan
6.
Fr
Alexandra Sinani
3.30m
PR
Detroit Mercy
7.
Fr
Corah Kaufman
3.30m
PR
Central Michigan
1.
Jr
Erin Goggins
3.05m
SR
Alma
7.
So
Olivia Kane
3.05m
SR
Oakland University
1.
Fr
Jennica Schaffer
2.90m
Davenport
Jr
Amber Wagner
NH
Central Michigan
So
Brittnee Morey
NH
Detroit Mercy
Fr
Amber Geeting
NH
Detroit Mercy
Shannon Burke
NH
Unattached
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Nadia Williams
6.09m
PR
Central Michigan
2.
So
Ja'la Taylor
5.76m
PR
Central Michigan
1.
April Micheaux
5.58m
Unattached
2.
Mikaela Grant
5.35m
Unattached
3.
Fr
Madaline Hall
5.31m
Oakland University
1.
Sr
Mallory Bont
5.17m
Davenport
4.
Jr
Kyra Harrison
5.14m
SR
Central Michigan
5.
So
Kyri Jackson
4.95m
Detroit Mercy
2.
So
Samantha Morrison
4.81m
Davenport
3.
Fr
Jakara Edwards-House
4.71m
Davenport
6.
Sr
Angela Ciaravino
4.71m
SR
Oakland University
4.
So
Kelsey Graham
4.60m
PR
Davenport
1.
Fr
Lauren Gonzales
4.44m
Alma
5.
Fr
Chieme Udaku
4.19m
Davenport
2.
Jr
Lauren Kucharczyk
4.07m
Alma
Fr
Alexandria Robinson
ND
Central Michigan
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Allison Wilder
12.54m
Unattached
1.
So
Ja'la Taylor
11.71m
SR
Central Michigan
2.
Jr
Calli Stemple
11.25m
PR
Central Michigan
3.
Jr
Ijeoma Agomo
10.82m
Central Michigan
4.
Jr
Kyra Harrison
10.40m
SR
Central Michigan
1.
Fr
Chieme Udaku
10.37m
Davenport
5.
So
Tyra Daniels
10.27m
SR
Central Michigan
1.
Jr
Lauren Kucharczyk
8.91m
SR
Alma
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Marissa Dunn
16.13m
PR
Central Michigan
2.
Fr
Quiara Wheeler
15.76m
PR
Central Michigan
3.
Fr
Mara Clark
14.65m
PR
Central Michigan
4.
Fr
Gabriell Cyriax
14.64m
PR
Oakland University
5.
So
Brynne Gustafson
14.49m
PR
Detroit Mercy
6.
So
Kia Boykin
14.27m
PR
Oakland University
7.
Jr
Nadia Lengel
14.04m
PR
Oakland University
8.
So
Megan McElroy
13.96m
Central Michigan
9.
Jr
Mary Moore
13.63m
Oakland University
1.
Libby O'Brien
13.18m
Unattached
1.
Jr
Schylar Miller
12.39m
SR
Davenport
2.
Fr
Kate Vander Lugt
11.03m
PR
Davenport
10.
So
Maggie Runyon
10.72m
Oakland University
11.
Fr
Sydney Mitchell
10.53m
PR
Oakland University
1.
Jr
Cheyenne Kalfsbeek
9.19m
PR
Alma
2.
So
Madison Amlotte
9.13m
SR
Alma
3.
So
Megan Blanchard
7.97m
PR
Alma
Fr
Maya Bennett
FOUL
Central Michigan
Hashtags
#central-michigan
#jack-skoog
0 shares:
Central Michigan Jack Skoog Indoor Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Central Michigan Jack Skoog Indoor Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2015
2
2
2010
1
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#central-michigan
#jack-skoog
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!